WP | Home Page
Search:
CATEGORIES:

Products in liquidation
Surface Mountbox
Keystone Muduls
Patch Cables CAT.5E / 6 / 6A / 8.1
Fiber Optic Components
Splice boxes
Fiber Optic Couplers
Pigtail
Fiber Optic Patch Cables
Distribution Box
Fiber Optic Accessories
Plugs
Coupler
Tools
Cable Tester
Multimedia Keystone Adapter
Patch Panel
RACK CABINET & ACCESSORIES 19"
Rack Cabinets
19" Accessories
PDU
Cable Managment and Blank Panel
Cooling Units
Industrial PC Cabinet
Two Mounting Ears Fixed Shelf
Four Mounting Ears Fixed Shelf
Sliding Shelf
Plinth for Racks
Open Frame Racks
Rack cabinets for vertical installations
Server Cabinet
Audio & Video Cabinets
 COLOUR
  gray
  yellow
  orange
  purple
  Aqua
 PACKAGE
  Polybag
  Bulk
 CONNECTION
  LC-LC
  SC-SC
  ST-ST
  LC-SC
  LC-ST
  ST-SC
 CONNECTOR A
  LC
  SC
  ST
  SC/APC
 CONNECTOR B
  LC
  SC
  USB C plug
  SC/APC
 LENGTH
  0,5 - 1,5 mt.
  1,6 - 2,5 mt.
  2,6 - 3,5 mt.
  3,6 - 6,5 mt.
  6,6 - 8,5 mt.
  8,6 - 10 mt.
 TYPE
  9/125 Singlemode OS1/2
  62,5/125 Multimode OM1
  50/125 Multimode OM2
  50/125 Multimode OM3
  50/125 Multimode OM4
Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  
WP Cabling
WPC-PAT-8SF010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-PAT-8SF020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-PAT-8SF030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5SCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5SCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5SCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5SCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5SCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5SCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5SCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5STSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5STSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5STSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5STSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5STSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5STSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5STSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP5-5LCLC-010UP
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP5-5LCLC-020UP
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP5-5LCLC-030UP
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP5-5LCLC-050UP
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP5-5LCLC-100UP
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCLC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCLC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCLC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCLC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCLC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCLC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCLC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9LCST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9SCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9SCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9SCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9SCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9SCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9SCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9SCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-9STST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCALC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCASC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCASCA-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCLC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP0-S9SCLCA-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCLC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCLC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCLC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCLC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCLC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCLC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCLC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6LCST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6SCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6SCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6SCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6SCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6SCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6SCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6SCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP1-6STST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCLC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCLC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCLC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCLC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCLC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCLC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCLC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5LCST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5SCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5SCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5SCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5SCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5SCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5SCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5SCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP2-5STST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCLC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCLC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCLC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCLC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCLC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCLC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCLC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5LCST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5SCSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5SCSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5SCSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5SCSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5SCSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5SCSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5SCSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STSC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STSC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STSC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STSC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STSC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STSC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STSC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STST-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STST-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STST-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STST-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STST-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STST-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP3-5STST-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCLC-005
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCLC-010
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCLC-020
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCLC-030
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCLC-050
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCLC-075
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCLC-100
  
WP Cabling
WPC-FP4-5LCSC-005